1/200 Players, peak online: 89 peak connnected: 459 Average: 6.38
hL.KeSeSe500,047307,343,46716,4517812
Casas157,389403,50073,809601318
MellO_134,29415,209,43965,364301120
SCRIN130,7202,473,90642,5871,542428
Cyb0rG125,154844,39219,5081,10410
Shiny110,53328,834,9335,433251
Mr.Drake107,334534,195,99834,36718076
Bassam104,6511,124,579,67433,71328190
Aisha100,050178,135,59328,668459
iSmurf94,342403,03848,0104960
Sloth.93,419722,61912,41122855
hL.BasTarD_92,5741,150,42632,77323841
V1ru$91,467028,8242952
selo86,88265,343,94824,3391,31643
pG.Jaimin86,493105,995,06717,75145628
Mr.[H]ulk84,82656,647,96235,4437963
ImaDed83,826423,053,64229,47621920
LaK182,456486,8379,14318916
v3rG._81,040100,541,75639,341119
NinjaZ80,5971,063,86435,01119912
Giroud78,720378,88112,2471717
_DAVE72,2972,057,04031,72938133
Beez70,263361,475,72035,78411921
wreckedmachine_69,52013,212,12624,39975613
DevilDog65,69739,69019,4391,97116
DeadlyMagic[DM]64,861425,97816,97283524
ElChapo1364,342600,638,33941,81616317
RAAJGAMER.64,307629,055,12924,69416149
Octavious64,2616,646,39225,306339203
Fabolols63,063376,269,53214,66783623
Copyright Kaperstone © 2016-2018